Weather Hopper provides historical weather data for following places located in Russia
Countries list
Abakan, Khakasiya
Adamovka, Orenburgskaya Oblast
Zhëltyy, Primorskiy Kray
Ado-Tymovo, Sakhalinskaya Oblast
Ozero Agata, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Aksha, Chitinskaya Oblast
Aldan,
Aleksandrov Gay, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Aleksandrovsk-Sakhalinskiy, Amurskaya Oblast
Ozero Aleksandrovskoye, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Alekseyevka, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Ambarchik,
Amderma, Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Amurzet, Yevreyskaya Avtonomnaya Oblast
Anadyr’, Chukotskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Anagvay,
Anapa, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Antipayuta, Yamalo-Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Ostrov Aptekarskiy, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Arkazha, Novgorodskaya Oblast AP
Arkhangel’sk, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Arkhara, Amurskaya Oblast
Armavir, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Astrakhan’, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Atka, Magadanskaya Oblast
Ozero Ayan, Khabarovskiy Kray
Bagdarin, Buryatiya
Balakhontsy, Permskiy Kray
Balanovo, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Balashov, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Kruchënaya Balka, Komi-Permyatskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Bannyy, Tyumenskaya Oblast AP
Barabinsk, Novosibirskaya Oblast
Barguzin, Buryatiya
Barnaul, Altayskiy Kray
Batamay,
Baykit, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Ozero Berëzovo, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Bezenchuk, Samarskaya Oblast
Bezhitskiy Rayon, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Bkhak-Karga, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Blagoslovennoye,
Blagoveshchensk, Amurskaya Oblast
Bodaybo, Irkutskaya Oblast
Boguchany, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Boguchar, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Bol’shiye Kabany,
Bologoye, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Bomnak, Amurskaya Oblast
Bor, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Borisovo, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Borodinskiy, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Borodulichi, Smolenskaya Oblast AP
Borzya, Chitinskaya Oblast
Bryansk, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Bugachëvo, Bashkortostan
Buldaki, Kirovskaya Oblast
Buy, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Chadan, Tyva
Chappanda,
Chara, Chitinskaya Oblast
Charan,
Chelnokovo, Tyumenskaya Oblast
Cherdyn’, Permskiy Kray
Cherepovets, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Chernyshevskiy Rayon, Chitinskaya Oblast
Cherskiy,
Cheymen,
Chita, Chitinskaya Oblast
Chitkan, Buryatiya
Chokurdakh,
Chukreyevka, Omskaya Oblast
Chul’man,
D’elind’e,
Ozero Darpir,
De-Kastri, Khabarovskiy Kray
Dikson, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Ozero Divnoye, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Dolinsk, Sakhalinskaya Oblast
Dolzhanskaya, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Dubynino, Irkutskaya Oblast
Dudinka, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Dvurechye, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Dzhardzhan,
Dzhubga, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Egvekinot, Chukotskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Ekimchan, Amurskaya Oblast
El’ton, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
El’ga, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Yelizavetinskiy, Sverdlovskaya Oblast AP
Garevo, Permskiy Kray
Ostrov Golomyannyy,
Golosovo, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Golubovka, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Gon’ba, Kirovskaya Oblast
Nizhniy Novgorod, Chitinskaya Oblast
Gorodets, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Ozero Gremikha, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Gridino, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Grigor’yev Navolok, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Grossevichi, Khabarovskiy Kray
Groznyy, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Guga, Khabarovskiy Kray
Gumrak, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Gusevskiy, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Ichinskiy, Kamchatskaya Oblast
Igarka, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Ignashino, Amurskaya Oblast
Ilirney, Chukotskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Imeni Lenina, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Imeni Poliny Osipenko, Khabarovskiy Kray
Industrial’nyy, Tatarstan
Ionov, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Irkutsk, Irkutskaya Oblast
Ostrov Isachenko,
Isit,
Ivdel’, Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Izhevsk, Udmurtiya
Kachug, Irkutskaya Oblast
Kalakan, Chitinskaya Oblast
Kaliningrad, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Kaluga, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Kamenskiy, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Ozero Kamenskoye, Koryakskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Kandalaksha, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Kangly, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Mys Kanin Nos, Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Kandalaksha, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Kapustin Yar, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Karachkovo, Pskovskaya Oblast AP
Karaginskiy, Koryakskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Kargopol’, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Karpinsk, Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Kastrikum,
Ozero Kazach’ye,
Kazan, Tatarstan
Kazanskaya, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Kedon, Magadanskaya Oblast
Kellog, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Kem’, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Khanty-Mansiysk, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Kharbarovsk, Khabarovskiy Kray
Khatanga, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Khelyulya, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Klobushnevo, Kostromskaya Oblast AP
Kholm-Zhirkovskiy, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Khonu,
Khorvutta,
Khosedakhard, Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Kingisepp, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Kirensk, Irkutskaya Oblast
Kirov, Kirovskaya Oblast
Klyuchi, Altayskiy Kray
Kolpashevo, Tomskaya Oblast
Kommunist,
Komsomol’sk-na-Amure, Khabarovskiy Kray
Kondon, Khabarovskiy Kray
Ozero Konëvo, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Korf, Koryakskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Korfovskiy, Khabarovskiy Kray
Korsakov, Sakhalinskaya Oblast
Kosa Kamenna, Komi-Permyatskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Kosh-Agach, Altay
Kostochko, Ivanovskaya Oblast AP
Kotchumdek,
Kotel’nikovo, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Kotel’nyy, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Kotlas, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Kovda, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Koynas, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Kozhasay,
Kozhva, Komi
Maloye Kozyrevskoye,
Krasnoarmeysk, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Krasnodar, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Krasnoshchel’ye, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Krasnyy Chikoy, Chitinskaya Oblast
Severyanin, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Krasnyy Yar, Kemerovskaya Oblast
Kronshtadt, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Krutoberegovo, Kamchatskaya Oblast
Krutyye Vyselki, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Kryukovo, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Urochishche Kumara, Amurskaya Oblast
(( Sotsgorod )), Sverdlovskaya Oblast AP
Kurgan, Kurganskaya Oblast
Kuril Islands, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Severo-Kuril’sk,
Kursk, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Kushuya,
Kuvyka, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Kuydusan,
Kuz’mikha, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Quednau, Kaliningradskaya Oblast AP
Kyakhta, Buryatiya
Klyuchi,
Kyra, Chitinskaya Oblast
Leninka, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Lensk,
Bol’shiye Leushi, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Llirney,
Lokshak,
Lomonosovo, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Ozero Lovozero, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Lukoyanov, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Lyayuvon,
Lyuban’, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Magadan, Magadanskaya Oblast
Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinskaya Oblast
Makarov, Sakhalinskaya Oblast
Makhachkala, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Maksim Gor’kiy,
Malyie Karmakuly,
Ozero Markovo, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Mys Marresale, Yamalo-Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Ostrova Medvezh’i,
Medvezh’yegorsk, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Medyanskiye, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Ozero Mezen’, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Mineral’nyye Vody, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Minusinsk, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Mogocha, Chitinskaya Oblast
Mongatalyang,
Morozovsk, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Moryak-Rybolov, Primorskiy Kray
Moscow, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Mys Mosiya,
Mtsa,
Murmansk, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Mys Celyuskin, Komi-Permyatskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Mys-Kamennyy, Yamalo-Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Mys Kril’on, Komi-Permyatskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Mys Kronotskiy, Komi-Permyatskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Mys Lopatka, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Mys Ozernoy, Komi-Permyatskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Peschanyy, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Mys Shalaurova Izba, Komi-Permyatskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Mys Shelagskiy, Komi-Permyatskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Mys Shmidta, Chukotskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Mys Shmidta, Komi-Permyatskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Mys Yelizavety, Komi-Permyatskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Mys Zhelaniya, Komi-Permyatskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Polyarnaya Stantsiya Nagurskaya,
Nakhodka, Primorskiy Kray
Nar'yan-Mar, Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Naumovka, Tomskaya Oblast
Nayakhan,
Nerchinskiy Zavod, Chitinskaya Oblast
Nevel’sk, Sakhalinskaya Oblast
Nikol’sk, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Nikol’skoye, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Nikolayevsk-na-Amure, Khabarovskiy Kray
Nizhneangarsk, Buryatiya
Nizhneudinsk, Irkutskaya Oblast
Nogliki, Sakhalinskaya Oblast
Norsk, Amurskaya Oblast
Novokuznetsk, Kemerovskaya Oblast
Novopokrovskaya, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Novorossiysk, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Novosibirsk, Novosibirskaya Oblast
Novoye Mart’yanovo, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Novyy Port, Yamalo-Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Nyaksimvol’, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Nyandoma, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Nyurba,
Okhotsk, Khabarovskiy Kray
Oktyabrskiy, Bashkortostan
Olëkminsk,
Olenëk,
Olenesovkhoz, Kamchatskaya Oblast AP
Olyutorskiy, Koryakskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Omsk, Omskaya Oblast
Onega, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Onguday, Altay
Ordzhonikidze, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Orenburg, Orenburgskaya Oblast
Ozero Orlik, Buryatiya
Ostrov Bol’shoy Begichev, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Ostrov Kupffer, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Ostrov Simushir, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Ostrov Ushakova, Permskiy Kray
Ostrov Uyedineniya, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Ostrov Vize, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Ostrov Zhokhova, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Ostrovo Viktoriya,
Osypnoy Bugor, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Palana, Koryakskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Partizansk, Primorskiy Kray
Pavelets, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Pechora, Komi
Pekul’veyem,
Penza, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Pereval’naya, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Perkatkun,
Perm’, Permskiy Kray
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, Kamchatskaya Oblast
Petrozavodsk, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Pevek, Chukotskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Podkamennaya Tunguska, Irkutskaya Oblast
Poggornyy,
Pogranichnyy, Primorskiy Kray
Pokrovka, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Ozero Polovinka, Permskiy Kray
Polyarnaya Stantsiya,
Poronaysk, Sakhalinskaya Oblast
Pos’yet, Primorskiy Kray
Pravdinsk, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Ostrov Pravdy,
Preobrazheniye, Primorskiy Kray
Budënnovsk, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Primorsko-Achtarsk, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Provideniya, Chukotskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Pskov, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Pyalitsa, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Pyatigorsk, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Rabocheostrovsk, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Reboly, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Remontnoye, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Rostov-na-Donu, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Rostov-na-Donu, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Rubtsovsk, Altayskiy Kray
Rudnya, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Rudolfa,
Polyarnaya Stantsiya Russkaya Gavan’, Chitinskaya Oblast
Ryazan’, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Rybinsk, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Rzhev, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Rzhevskoye, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Sakhandzha,
Salekhard, Yamalo-Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Sanaga, Buryatiya
Sarany, Permskiy Kray
Saratov, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Saryg-Sep, Tyva
Segezha, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Serov, Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Severodvinsk, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Seymchan, Magadanskaya Oblast
Shadrina, Altayskiy Kray
Shadrinsk, Kurganskaya Oblast
Shakhun’ya, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Shalaurova,
Shantar, Permskiy Kray
Sharapovo, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Shepetkovo, Magadanskaya Oblast AP
Shipunovskaya, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Shologontsy,
Skovorodino, Amurskaya Oblast
Skvortsovo, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Smolensk, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Sochi, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Solomennoye, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Sovetskaya, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Spassk-Dal’niy, Primorskiy Kray
Strigino, Gor AP kovskaya Oblast AP
Sretensk, Chitinskaya Oblast
Saint Petersburg, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Stepanovka, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Suntar,
Sura, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Svetlaya, Primorskiy Kray
Syktyvkar, Komi
Syuryun-Kyuyël’,
Taganrog, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Tal’niki, Irkutskaya Oblast
Tambay, Kemerovskaya Oblast
Tara, Omskaya Oblast
Tarko-Sale, Yamalo-Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Ozero Taymyr,
Terney, Primorskiy Kray
Tikhvin, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Tiksi,
Timiryazevskiy, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Tisul’, Kemerovskaya Oblast
Tobol’sk, Tyumenskaya Oblast
Ozero Maloye Toko, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Ozero Tomtor,
Troitsk, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Troitsko-Pechorsk, Komi
Troitskoye, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Trubchevsk, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Tselina, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Tuapse, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Tuby, Tatarstan
Tumnin, Khabarovskiy Kray
Tungokochen, Chitinskaya Oblast
Tura, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Turochak, Altay
Turukhansk, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Tushama, Irkutskaya Oblast
Tver', Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Uakit, Buryatiya
Uelen, Chukotskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Ufa, Bashkortostan
Uglegorsk, Sakhalinskaya Oblast
Ukhta, Komi
Ukhtanga, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Ulan-Ude, Buryatiya
Ul’khun Partiya, Chitinskaya Oblast
Umba, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Uryupinsk, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Ushakovskiy, Kurganskaya Oblast
Ussuriysk, Primorskiy Kray
Ust’-Bol’sheretsk, Kamchatskaya Oblast
Ust’-Kamchatsk, Kamchatskaya Oblast
Ust'-Kamo, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Ust’-Tsil’ma, Komi
Ust’-Usa, Komi
Ust’-Yudoma,
Ust’-Voyampolka, Koryakskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Ust’-Barguzin, Buryatiya
Gora Uyedineniya, Ostrov Uyedineniya
Valday, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Vanavara, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Ozero Vasil’yevo, Tatarstan
Ostrov Vaygach, Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Vel’sk, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Vereb’yë,
Verkhniy Baskunchak,
Verkhnyaya Toyma, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Verkhoyansk,
Vesëlyy, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Vilyuysk,
Vitim,
Ozero Vize-Yarvi, Ostrov Vize
Vladimir, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Vladimirova, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Vladivostok, Primorskiy Kray
Volgograd, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Volochanka, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Vologda, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Vorkuta, Komi
Voronezh, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Voronezh, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Vtoraya Rechka, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Vyaz’ma, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Vyborg, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Vyshniy Volochëk, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Vysokiy, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Vytegra, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Yakutsk, Sakha
Yar-Sale, Yamalo-Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Yaral’in,
Yashkul’, Yuzhniy Federalniy Okrug
Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovskaya Oblast
Yelabuga, Tatarstan
Yelatma,
Yenal’skiy,
Yeniseysk, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Yerbogachën, Irkutskaya Oblast
Yershov, Privolzhskiy Federalniy Okrug
Ozero Yessey, Krasnoyarskiy Kray
Yur’yevets, Tsentralniy Federalniy Okrug
Yuzhno-Kuril'sk,
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Sakhalinskaya Oblast
Zemlya Vil’cheka, Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Zeya, Amurskaya Oblast
Zhigansk,
Zhirkova, Amurskaya Oblast
Zhizhgin, Severo-Zapadniy Fed. Okrug
Polyarnaya Stantsiya Andreya, Novosibirskaya Oblast
Zlatoust, Chelyabinskaya Oblast
Zyryanka,